Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Meilleur 200 Statistiques des joueurs Pro En ordre décroissant par Points

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sam ReinhartBoston BruinsC/LW/RW3426100111164525.00%07525.281234100002170150.88%5700011.5800000101
2David PastrnakMinnesota WildRW3336220851021330.00%16722.35101313000001044.44%900001.7900000110
3Cole HutsonWashington CapitalsD224630001213100.00%44221.130220200002110%000002.8400000101
4Nikita KucherovMinnesota WildRW3235120351761011.76%06722.63011513000001033.33%300001.4700000010
5Nazem KadriMinnesota WildC332540035130423.08%06421.65000211000050035.23%8800201.5400000100
6Seth JarvisCalgary FlamesC/LW/RW31342205415256.67%16822.9001126101110100%300001.1600000100
7Roope HintzCalgary FlamesC/RW31341004762616.67%15819.3601105000050047.37%5700001.3800000000
8Alexander WennbergWashington CapitalsC22242000473228.57%23919.9210111000060059.26%5400002.0100000020
9Vince DunnTampa Bay LightningD3044200446370%26722.6402221100008000%000001.1800000001
10Brandon HagelSt-Louis BluesLW/RW2134-1751593911.11%14221.4101168000040066.67%300001.8700000001
11Matthew TkachukCalgary FlamesLW33141008491633.33%15317.6810135000000033.33%300001.5100000001
12Alex TuchNashville PredatorsC/RW21343003790911.11%15125.5200009000050061.54%3900001.5700000010
13Mario FerraroBoston BruinsD31342004421150.00%26421.61011110000012000%000001.2300000010
14Kyle ConnorSt-Louis BluesLW/RW21341002381312.50%04221.4810148000010025.00%400001.8601000000
15Jake GuentzelPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW331400059127625.00%05618.7900057000010036.36%5500001.4200000010
16Jack RoslovicWashington CapitalsC/RW2044000142150%14623.2301102000030083.33%600001.7200000001
17Jack HughesUtah MammothC/LW/RW21344004493311.11%13819.440001400000000%300002.0600000100
18Robert ThomasDallas StarsC222400001101320.00%04321.7701106000240045.61%5700001.8401000000
19Aleksander BarkovSt-Louis BluesC23141002761750.00%05125.85000180000100058.54%8200001.5500000100
20Will CuylleBuffalo SabresLW/RW21340002164216.67%13919.6301105000000033.33%300002.0400000000
21Boone JennerChicago BlackhawksC32130200361333.33%0289.3500000000000164.29%2800002.1400000100
22Kirill KaprizovDallas StarsLW/RW21230003218265.56%04120.9101136000010025.00%400001.4301000001
23John CarlsonSt-Louis BluesD2033120173030%24221.000112700001000%000001.4300000000
24Kaiden GuhlePhiladelphia FlyersD3033040332120%17123.890000900000000%000000.8400000000
25Noah HanifinSan Jose SharksD31231203130233.33%66822.911012800007100%000000.8700000100
26Brock NelsonUtah MammothC/LW21234003591311.11%04522.8200034000060052.63%5700001.3100000001
27William NylanderUtah MammothRW22134001381325.00%03819.44000040000010100.00%200001.5400000010
28MacKenzie WeegarMontréal CanadiensD3033060843360%67826.04000212011010000%000000.7700000000
29Zach WhitecloudVegas Golden KnightsD2033320712120%23316.700001600002000%000001.8000000100
30Ivan BarbashevSan Jose SharksC/LW31232004461416.67%05418.0201116000030025.00%400001.1100000000
31Logan O'ConnorColumbus Blue JacketsRW21232001323250.00%03015.0401100000061050.00%200001.9900000100
32Brock BoeserNew York IslandersRW21230000241425.00%03115.6101102000000066.67%300001.9200000000
33Oliver Ekman-LarssonBoston BruinsD31230605363116.67%57023.56112210000011000%000000.8500000000
34Mathew BarzalMinnesota WildC/LW/RW3033-100768250%06421.56011113000000043.90%8200000.9300000000
35Andrew CoppChicago BlackhawksC/RW312310011031833.33%07023.43000010000150051.11%9000000.8500000001
36Filip HronekDetroit Red WingsD3033-100243160%66220.760221900001000%000000.9600000000
37Erik KarlssonColorado AvalancheD1033200302120%22323.730000100001000%000002.5300000100
38Timo MeierAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW2033100913250%04020.370110400000000%100001.4700000001
39Braden SchneiderLos Angeles KingsD3123-1205544425.00%55719.0710121100005000%000001.0500000001
40Tage ThompsonDetroit Red WingsC/LW31231205816166.25%16722.5910159000000150.00%200000.8900000002
41Dylan StromeVancouver CanucksC21232000650220.00%03618.4501112000040063.83%4700001.6300000100
42Taylor HallNew York IslandersLW2033000224200%03115.6701102000000050.00%200001.9100000000
43Carter VerhaegheBoston BruinsC/LW/RW3033100143240%16220.71022110000080023.81%2100000.9700000001
44Mikael GranlundSeattle KrakenC11233000021650.00%01212.3800000000001073.33%1500004.8500000010
45Charlie CoyleAnaheim DucksC/RW221312041064533.33%14020.2600014000000146.30%5400001.4800000020
46Adam PelechTampa Bay LightningD2033200232000%33819.100110000007000%000001.5700000100
47Colton ParaykoDallas StarsD21232002242425.00%44824.021121600008000%000001.2500000000
48Rickard RakellPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW312300026130107.69%05518.3300047000000066.67%300001.0900000000
49Hampus LindholmPhiladelphia FlyersD3033100345320%56321.010004800002000%000000.9500000001
50Jordan StaalMontréal CanadiensC33030004560150.00%14916.57000011011150051.43%7000001.2100000000
51Vincent TrocheckBoston BruinsC31231407613357.69%05117.22101410000000048.10%7900001.1600000000
52Filip ForsbergNashville PredatorsLW2033-100217360%04924.940113900002000%300001.2000000000
53Casey MittelstadtTampa Bay LightningC32131000350940.00%05317.87202210000001047.17%5300001.1201000010
54Troy TerryAnaheim DucksLW/RW21231000470514.29%04020.3700014000001050.00%200001.4700000100
55Adam FoxDetroit Red WingsD32132202352040.00%57525.0310131000004100%000000.8000000100
56Brandt ClarkeWinnipeg JetsD2033120213220%55226.420002800003000%000001.1400000000
57Josh MorrisseySan Jose SharksD3033100654130%57224.240110800003000%000000.8200000000
58Josh NorrisSan Jose SharksC321322068511240.00%05518.3410116000191149.18%6100001.0900000100
59Ryan SheaDetroit Red WingsD31230402151320.00%45217.540002900004000%000001.1400000000
60Tim StutzleNashville PredatorsC22131003641850.00%04120.7600004000010138.60%5700001.4500000100
61Noah CatesDetroit Red WingsC/LW321302022121716.67%06120.49011210000051040.00%500000.9800000100
62J.J. MoserMontréal CanadiensD3123-1200430333.33%66421.5400006000013000%000000.9300000001
63Dmitri VoronkovVegas Golden KnightsC/LW2033000465270%04623.4402237000020040.91%6600001.2800000000
64JJ PeterkaCarolina HurricanesLW/RW2033200224270%03819.3100003000000066.67%300001.5500000000
65Pius SuterChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW31121001611379.09%07023.43000110000150040.00%500000.5700000001
66Ryan HartmanLos Angeles KingsC/RW3022-200243250%04013.4400012000000037.50%1600000.9900000000
67Jordan KyrouBoston BruinsRW3022-22045102100%04916.570112100000000100.00%200000.8000000000
68Dawson MercerFlorida PanthersC/LW/RW2112-1001561516.67%03216.3800000000080144.44%2700001.2200000010
69Joel EdmundsonNashville PredatorsD2022040523010%34824.080112800003000%000000.8300000000
70Anton LundellNew York IslandersC2112-1201691511.11%03819.4600012000070039.66%5800001.0300000000
71Troy StecherBuffalo SabresD21122000220450.00%43618.331011500003000%000001.0900000000
72Brandon MontourPhiladelphia FlyersD31121001612138.33%57324.660006800002010%000000.5400000100
73Lane HutsonCarolina HurricanesD2022000011210%34623.220000300001000%000000.8600000000
74Jake NeighboursVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW2112-1008192911.11%03819.010002500002000%300001.0500000000
75Shea TheodoreNew York IslandersD2022200131100%24723.730000200006000%000000.8400000000
76Trevor ZegrasDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW3022000224140%06622.0302229000000040.00%500000.6100000000
77Artem ZubChicago BlackhawksD3202-2207733166.67%46521.7600001000011000%000000.6100000010
78Brett PesceOttawa SenatorsD2022100212010%33316.950000000005000%000001.1800000000
79Jacob TroubaTampa Bay LightningD3112-2808931933.33%76923.250002900006000%000000.5700000000
80Joel ArmiaPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW3112-2007971214.29%16521.9100011000000100%300000.6100000000
81Alexander RomanovLos Angeles KingsD3022000644320%57123.9001121100007000%000000.5600000010
82Connor McDavidSan Jose SharksC/RW3112040612175135.88%07224.1800047000180046.53%10100000.5500000001
83Dylan GuentherNashville PredatorsRW2022000469180%04020.4500049000000050.00%400000.9800000000
84Cole CaufieldOttawa SenatorsLW/RW21121000192111.11%04221.140002700000000%300000.9500000010
85Bryan RustMinnesota WildLW/RW31122003214157.14%06020.24000111000050055.56%900000.6600000000
86Dylan LarkinDetroit Red WingsC320200064162612.50%06722.5410139000000055.68%8800000.5900000000
87Anthony ManthaLos Angeles KingsRW311200036421125.00%05317.93000111000000020.00%500000.7400000100
88Pavel ZachaCarolina HurricanesC22022206952240.00%03819.3000023000000052.38%4200001.0400000010
89Nick SeelerBuffalo SabresD2022-120431030%13517.890000000002000%000001.1200000000
90Mikko RantanenCalgary FlamesRW32021002583325.00%05819.4900016000000062.50%800000.6800000010
91Zach WerenskiUtah MammothD2022120567300%04924.560005300004000%000000.8100000000
92Logan StankovenColorado AvalancheC/RW12021000330166.67%11818.9300001000010058.62%2900002.1100000010
93Conor GarlandBuffalo SabresLW/RW21120001591411.11%14120.7600035000020050.00%200000.9600000000
94Christian DvorakBuffalo SabresC21120001282712.50%14120.5601105000011052.46%6100000.9700000000
95Lawson CrouseAnaheim DucksLW/RW202220030122160%14020.05000040000000100.00%200001.0000000000
96Jordan EberleNew York IslandersRW21121003253220.00%04221.090000300000100%200000.9500000100
97Drew DoughtyMinnesota WildD3022340424010%26722.3700031000002000%000000.6000000000
98Adrian KempeMontréal CanadiensLW/RW302202076116140%17123.810002120110140064.29%1400000.5601000000
99Anthony CirelliFlorida PanthersC/RW211204024162106.25%04120.9810114000040040.00%1000000.9500000000
100Bobby BrinkBuffalo SabresRW211220022132100.00%0189.380000000000000%100002.1300000001
101Colton SissonsTampa Bay LightningC31123202231033.33%1165.4000000000020055.56%1800102.4700000000
102Evan RodriguesColumbus Blue JacketsC/LW/RW2022100435490%03618.4500002000020033.33%300001.0800000010
103Jake McCabeNew York IslandersD20222100951000%04120.540000000002000%000000.9700000000
104Bobby McMannMontréal CanadiensC/LW/RW3022000225020%13913.270000000008000%300001.0100000000
105Brayden SchennNew York RangersC/LW/RW1202-1202140150.00%01818.3200001000000051.85%2700002.1800000000
106Jake DeBruskBoston BruinsLW/RW3202-140511071120.00%05317.901014100000320100.00%300000.7400000000
107Christopher TanevVegas Golden KnightsD2022-220432010%75125.920112600004000%000000.7700000000
108Rasmus AnderssonSan Jose SharksD3022020336550%37424.710113600007000%000000.5400000000
109Chris KreiderSeattle KrakenLW/RW11123002040425.00%01616.400001400000000%200002.4400000001
110Filip ChytilMinnesota WildC31121000672214.29%1268.9300000000000040.74%2700001.4900000000
111Tyler BertuzziVegas Golden KnightsLW21120003274114.29%04422.3411227000000060.00%500000.9000000000
112Jean-Gabriel PageauDallas StarsC2022100323110%13216.1300000000080045.16%6200001.2400000000
113Cam YorkCalgary FlamesD3022140125320%26220.840112601117000%000000.6400000000
114Brenden DillonBuffalo SabresD2022200521100%12814.180000000000000%000001.4100000000
115Gabriel LandeskogAnaheim DucksLW/RW22022202292622.22%04020.13000240000000100.00%200000.9900000000
116Alex OvechkinMontréal CanadiensLW/RW3022-220239390%05217.34011211000000050.00%200000.7701000000
117Kyle PalmieriTampa Bay LightningC/LW/RW3112-1007811299.09%07224.171012100001110036.47%8500000.5501000000
118Luke GlendeningTampa Bay LightningC31122000421150.00%1268.90000000000130060.87%2300001.5000000100
119Alex LaferriereTampa Bay LightningLW/RW311212063104810.00%05418.29011210000000030.00%1000000.7301000000
120Bo HorvatVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW22020001870528.57%04120.9100001000000063.46%5200000.9600000010
121Sean CouturierDetroit Red WingsC30220003762100%06220.77000310000160064.63%8200000.6400000000
122Mark ScheifeleCalgary FlamesC3022120554390%05819.4901116000000054.67%7500000.6800000000
123Jonathan HuberdeauWashington CapitalsLW/RW2112-22034101810.00%04623.0110132000120055.56%900000.8700000000
124Sidney CrosbyMontréal CanadiensC311202056101510.00%05418.32011210000000059.14%9300000.7301000010
125Olli MaattaChicago BlackhawksD3022320220110%36321.0801102000011000%000000.6300000000
126Jamie BennLos Angeles KingsC/LW31120204112358.33%06020.28011210000070040.00%500000.6600000000
127Alex DeBrincatDallas StarsLW/RW21121001270714.29%03115.57000060000000100.00%300001.2800000000
128Kiefer SherwoodSan Jose SharksLW31121005360216.67%04816.120003600000000%100000.8300000001
129Barrett HaytonBuffalo SabresC/LW21122002740225.00%0189.3800000000000052.00%2500002.1300000010
130Vladislav GavrikovFlorida PanthersD2022020311010%44422.260001200006000%000000.9000000100
131Andrew PeekeChicago BlackhawksD30223201534030%36321.2000002000011000%000000.6300000010
132Sam SteelPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW3022-2008611240%26923.04000310000030044.55%10100000.5800000001
133Moritz SeiderDetroit Red WingsD31120007652120.00%37525.0001121000006000%000000.5300000010
134Mikey AndersonVancouver CanucksD21121003122150.00%64020.010000000006000%000001.0000000010
135Valeri NichushkinFlorida PanthersLW/RW2022000163180%04020.39011030000300100.00%100000.9800000000
136K'Andre MillerColumbus Blue JacketsD21121002521150.00%35125.591011300005100%000000.7800000000
137Michael KesselringDetroit Red WingsD30220001022000%24113.740000000001000%000000.9700000000
138Shane PintoEdmonton OilersC22020000082425.00%12412.2200000101150056.67%3000001.6400000010
139Thomas HarleyMinnesota WildD3022100047250%17424.8900041400004000%000000.5400000000
140Jack McBainChicago BlackhawksC3022020332040%0279.2300000000000050.00%400001.4400000000
141Jordan SpenceNashville PredatorsD2022120432000%34924.830001900005000%000000.8100000000
142Justin DanforthLos Angeles KingsC/RW31121000121050.00%0237.6900000101141033.33%300001.7300000001
143Marco RossiColumbus Blue JacketsC22021001645350.00%03316.9800002000000053.49%4300001.1800000100
144Ridly GreigLos Angeles KingsC/LW/RW3202-2003473228.57%03812.7600000000091052.24%6700001.0400000010
145Henry ThrunMinnesota WildD3022-100302100%03612.090000000000000%000001.1000000000
146Carter YakemchukColumbus Blue JacketsD2022100602020%12613.240111000000000%000001.5100000001
147Andrei KuzmenkoWashington CapitalsLW/RW2011000134330%03216.36011110000000100.00%200000.6100000000
148Luke HughesNew York IslandersD2101-2002120250.00%34020.361012300000000%000000.4900000000
149Miro HeiskanenCalgary FlamesD3011-140655120%37725.780004500008000%000000.2600000000
150Oliver BjorkstrandDetroit Red WingsRW3011000255240%15418.280000100000000100.00%400000.3600000000
151Juraj SlafkovskyOttawa SenatorsLW/RW21012207270314.29%03919.680000600000100%200000.5100000001
152Phillip DanaultSt-Louis BluesC2011000143030%02211.3000000000060065.38%2600000.8800000000
153Michael McCarronSeattle KrakenC/RW1011120102120%21515.5700000000030060.00%500001.2800000000
154Cole SillingerNashville PredatorsC2011000120030%073.9200000000000066.67%1200002.5500000000
155Macklin CelebriniWinnipeg JetsC2101-1002360716.67%14924.5600018000010046.58%7300000.4101000000
156Jonas SiegenthalerColumbus Blue JacketsD2011020612100%03919.540000000003000%000000.5100000000
157Lars EllerCalgary FlamesC/LW/RW3011000031120%0268.9900000000060052.00%2500000.7400000000
158Michael BuntingNew York RangersLW/RW1011100222100%01111.150000000001000%300001.7900000000
159Blake ColemanSeattle KrakenLW/RW11013001130633.33%11616.920000000014000%200001.1800000000
160Stefan NoesenColorado AvalancheLW/RW11011002131033.33%01212.770000000001100%000001.5700000000
161Mikael BacklundCalgary FlamesC3011000166120%14214.01000000112130053.57%5600000.4800000000
162Eeli TolvanenTampa Bay LightningLW/RW30111205411280%25618.71011510000020033.33%300000.3600000000
163Leo CarlssonToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW1011020275110%01818.5500012000000053.57%2800001.0800000000
164William KarlssonCarolina HurricanesC2011-120189250%03819.0600014000000063.64%4400000.5200000000
165Wyatt JohnstonToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW1011100013020%01717.3800012000000050.00%1200001.1500000000
166Brayden McNabbSt-Louis BluesD2011100101000%22412.380000000002000%000000.8100000000
167Elias LindholmSeattle KrakenC/LW/RW11011001141125.00%02020.3000033000030055.56%900000.9900000000
168Jaccob SlavinEdmonton OilersD2011-200233100%24924.530001701104000%000000.4100000000
169Trevor van RiemsdykSeattle KrakenD1011200000120%01717.630000300003000%000001.1300000000
170Jake SandersonNashville PredatorsD2011040336130%35025.330004900003000%000000.3900000000
171Ryan PulockLos Angeles KingsD3011100524140%47926.3400021101107000%000000.2500000000
172Nikolaj EhlersLos Angeles KingsLW/RW3011-100238170%06622.08011212000020060.00%500000.3000000000
173Owen PowerVancouver CanucksD21010004231133.33%14020.081012200000100%000000.5000000000
174Vladislav NamestnikovMinnesota WildC/RW3011100121130%0268.8400000000000025.00%400000.7500000000
175Ivan DemidovToronto Maple LeafsRW1011100010110%01717.8700002000000050.00%200001.1200000000
176Timothy LiljegrenBuffalo SabresD2011020412020%24924.620001600001000%000000.4100000000
177Darnell NurseWinnipeg JetsD2011200822050%25427.310001800004000%000000.3700000010
178Jared McCannNew York IslandersC/LW21012003671314.29%04522.8900013000030061.54%5200000.4400000010
179Ian ColeCarolina HurricanesD2011100400100%23718.590000000004000%000000.5400000000
180Pavel MintyukovAnaheim DucksD21012001421050.00%04422.191012400001000%000000.4500000000
181Adam BoqvistTampa Bay LightningD1011100012120%01414.800000000000000%000001.3500000000
182Brady SkjeiNew York RangersD1011-100100000%12424.650000100006000%000000.8100000000
183Ryan GravesAnaheim DucksD2011-100200000%02713.640000000006000%000000.7300000000
184Henri JokiharjuBuffalo SabresD2011-100311020%24020.490001500002000%000000.4900000000
185Jack EichelSan Jose SharksC/LW3011-200508180%06822.8000017000070038.89%3600000.2900000000
186Rasmus SandinNew York IslandersD210100032100100.00%13417.450000100004000%000000.5700000000
187Mark StoneToronto Maple LeafsRW11010000130333.33%02020.50000020000200100.00%100000.9800000000
188Will SmithUtah MammothC/LW/RW2011100022020%0105.0100000000000060.00%1000002.0000000000
189Cody CeciDallas StarsD2011-340130000%54221.320000000003000%000000.4700000000
190Alex VlasicToronto Maple LeafsD1011200211000%12020.220000000003000%000000.9900000010
191Dylan DeMeloSan Jose SharksD3011220620030%65518.590000000008000%000000.3600000000
192Tomas HertlFlorida PanthersC21010006372514.29%03718.8500024000001068.42%5700000.5300000001
193Jason DickinsonBoston BruinsC/RW3011100173260%13110.4300000000000035.29%3400000.6400000000
194Jamie OleksiakBoston BruinsD3011-100354240%27725.75011210000014000%000000.2600000000
195Owen TippettColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW21010201331433.33%04221.000000200000000%000000.4800000000
196Nikita ZadorovAnaheim DucksD2011-120511120%22914.690111300004000%000000.6800000000
197J.T. CompherNashville PredatorsLW2101-1000141425.00%0115.670000000000000%000001.7600000000
198Nick SchmaltzNashville PredatorsC/LW/RW2101-1202492311.11%13517.8200018000020061.02%5900000.5601000000
199Artemi PanarinSeattle KrakenLW/RW1011100013230%01717.1300013000000075.00%400001.1700000000
200Conor TimminsColumbus Blue JacketsD2011000233010%44221.490002200004000%000000.4700000000